More like Vloggers got no respectπ€ But Aafreen di hain kahan? Aaj poora din me ek bhi baar nahi dikhin yaha peOriginally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Tabhi Aafreen di keh rahi thi ki in vloggers ka Talent show rakhna padega-Vloggers Got Talentπ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
More like Vloggers got no respectπ€ But Aafreen di hain kahan? Aaj poora din me ek bhi baar nahi dikhin yaha peOriginally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Tabhi Aafreen di keh rahi thi ki in vloggers ka Talent show rakhna padega-Vloggers Got Talentπ
More like Vloggers got no respectπ€ But Aafreen di hain kahan? Aaj poora din me ek bhi baar nahi dikhin yaha pe
Laughing with my VM. We are too busy laughing to bother about lame vloggers. π
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Laughing with my VM. We are too busy laughing to bother about lame vloggers. π
Waiiiit then I am joining tooπ
In vloggers se ab faraq nahi padtaπ
Originally posted by: Starsign12
Nice one...very apt..btw you write very well.Not on insta but whatever little I have managed to read is really very goodβ€οΈ
Thank you! :)
post kar hi do everyone here is sane and we take it as fun it would have been problematic on IG and twitterOriginally posted by: Ocean_of_waves
Yes while writing the analysis I felt that too. Filming these intimate scenes were not required. They needed to be in that zone to bring that feel on-screen too. Filming that was too much.
I have their notes but I was busy so didnβt post the analysis. Should I post it? I have written a general one.
Originally posted by: friends1234
post kar hi do everyone here is sane and we take it as fun it would have been problematic on IG and twitter
Ok thank you, phir mai post karungi thodi der meπ
Haan!πβ€οΈ
Anyone on Twitter??
Originally posted by: _shweta98
Twitter pe log bol rahe hain... Kuch bhi karo bass ParAkshita tag na dekho... #Akshikakhaufπ€£π€£
Kuch din baad IF pe bhi aa jayegi behenπ€£
Aa jayengi kya? Already hain yahaan pe. That's why she updates us of their meetups whenever she sees the forum dead.π
Originally posted by: Wanderlust05
Aa jayengi kya? Already hain yahaan pe. That's why she updates us of their meetups whenever she sees the forum dead.π
Akshita has multiple clones. Ek yaha. Ek IG. Ek Twitter. Wo har jagah na ho kar bhi har jagah hai. #superwoman π
I also wanna join, your VM is truly hilariousπ€£ Hn yr ab ye vloggers ka chakkar ye jane or parakshita jane, hame kya Krna dimag kharab karkeπOriginally posted by: IAdoreYou
Laughing with my VM. We are too busy laughing to bother about lame vloggers. π