Aa sab thase👍🏼
Gradually bs will have soft corner for malini🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aa sab thase👍🏼
Gradually bs will have soft corner for malini🤗
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
Arree… kuch nahi hoyaga.. trust me.. imlie will mega chop Didi in the end .. no Bacha and rotlu bahu bs will repent !
But flower ji telling pregnancy will be real.
Whose prediction I trust? 🤣
Tumhara or flower ji ka
chota aditya will be cute yar.Originally posted by: FlowerHater
Choti malini will be cute🤗
Chota RB I am not sure but woh bhi cute hi hoga I think
Choti malini phir apne maa jaisi exoression degi🤣
Bechari bookworm is so scared to open the forum! 😂😂😂😂
Be positive, kuchh na hoga😆
already has corner but abhi aur soft corner hoga.. Jaha pe har scene me we will get to see he igonring imlie over malini
Originally posted by: Book-Worm
But flower ji telling pregnancy will be real.
Whose prediction I trust? 🤣
Tumhara or flower ji ka
Areee. Flowerji wants bs ke dhulai! Chalo u make your own predictions! Ahhahaha!
Originally posted by: Bakwas_BS
already has corner but abhi aur soft corner hoga.. Jaha pe har scene me we will get to see he igonring imlie over malini
Yes he will and whenever she tries to leave he will start his naatak.
He is already ignoring Imlie for malini tab to adrishya ho jayegi
Anu jaisi is fine😆 Malini jaisi expression na de🤣Originally posted by: Bakwas_BS
chota aditya will be cute yar.
Choti malini phir apne maa jaisi exoression degi🤣
best is aditya jaisa🤣Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Anu jaisi is fine😆 Malini jaisi expression na de🤣