Molkki Episode Discussion Thread #74-Epi HL Pg 120+Nt Pg 143- Page 68

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

40.7k

Users

25

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

Sampada001 thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: SmithaRam

Vir will burn him alive with his looks. He's dead meat😊

ahhha what a sentence...
Nezuko thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Viru baby 😚😚😚😚😚😚

Sau25 thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Sherlock Purvi Mode ONN...🤪

Nezuko thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Viru pagal bol raha hai 🤣🤣

My man

Sau25 thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Nezuko

Viru baby 😚😚😚😚😚😚

Kitana Hot lag raha tha Nezu..

Waise aaj mera dil le gaya ye..

Kitani planing ki hai yaar...

Matalab kitani desperation thi bawri ka vrat todane ki..

pallavi_p28 thumbnail
Sparkler Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Sau25

Sherlock Purvi Mode ONN...🤪

Mukhi itne din se uski aankh ke samne hai to usko pichla zindagi nhi yaad aaya

Ek thappad pada to pichla zindagi yaad kar rahi hai

Sau25 thumbnail
Rocker Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Nezuko

Viru pagal bol raha hai 🤣🤣

My man

Woh to bohot maza aya muze. 2 3 baar pagal bola use.. 🤣🤣

Nezuko thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Sau25

Kitana Hot lag raha tha Nezu..

Waise aaj mera dil le gaya ye..

Kitani planing ki hai yaar...

Matalab kitani desperation thi bawri ka vrat todane ki..

Yr vo wala part miss hogaya 😳😅 abhi dekh ke ati hu

pallavi_p28 thumbnail
Sparkler Thumbnail 5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Nani aur vir ka tashan dekhne layak hai😆

SmithaRam thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Sau25

Vir gusse mai kitana Hot lag raha tha yaar..

Yep! He was too good while lashing out on everyone. The haryanvi slang and his expressions ... too good. 😳😳😳

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".