🙄🙄🙄
🥚 Nagamen!! 🤬🤦🏻♀️ Ab toh PS ke set pe bhi aane lag gaya hai wo! 🤦🏻♀️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🙄🙄🙄
🥚 Nagamen!! 🤬🤦🏻♀️ Ab toh PS ke set pe bhi aane lag gaya hai wo! 🤦🏻♀️
abhi abhi toh future planning karke naya ghar bana raha hai
jiske liye captions likh raha hai, uske saath road pe aa jayega 🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Whoa Harshi I like this too
So 20$ per word
Hair cut
And also PS spoilers mein maamla done
Best Best deal done😎
See if you can get a shirtless pic too🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Hmm Joint interests
His busiNess rises
My business rise too
N maybe I can even get Higher rates per word
you will have to write solid sales pitches to help jethji in his perfume sales.. jethji doesn't have the talent to use poems 🤣
For every word I say
Do u guys know how much I pay?
And yet u demand for more...
And I need to pay from what I adore...
Money money money😎
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I think KD told him to mind his own business. Ab content dene ka kaam KDice khud karte hai🤣🤣
I like this 😎🤣
You are in this business???
Giving captions on social media??
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
abhi abhi toh future planning karke naya ghar bana raha hai
jiske liye captions likh raha hai, uske saath road pe aa jayega 🤣
Struggling with u for a living
Is an experience I love
U r the reason I am giving
So much money from above😝
Nope
That I dont do🖤🖤😂🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
you will have to write solid sales pitches to help jethji in his perfume sales.. jethji doesn't have the talent to use poems 🤣
I am not helpin him directly
😜