Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
meri baat ho rahi hai kya? 🤣
If yes, then whatever makes you sleep at night I guess 🤣
yup & you don't wanna go into what helps me sleep at night 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
meri baat ho rahi hai kya? 🤣
If yes, then whatever makes you sleep at night I guess 🤣
yup & you don't wanna go into what helps me sleep at night 🤣
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
95$ 😮
I think rate can be bargained a little 😁 maybe you can tell him you will charge little less but he must chop his hair if not pay full amt 😎
Mandavli kar lo thoda 😆
Whoa Harshi I like this too
So 20$ per word
Hair cut
And also PS spoilers mein maamla done
Hmm Joint interests
His busiNess rises
My business rise too
N maybe I can even get Higher rates per word
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
1-2 weeks mein ek baar kaam ka content deta hai, rest is nonsense 🤪
he needs to up his game now!
I think KD told him to mind his own business. Ab content dene ka kaam KDice khud karte hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I think he should learn something from Siddhantika! Mahi agar usse sikha na woh toh tu malamaal ho jaegi😂😂🤩🤩 💰 💰
No no siddhantika will do it for freee
No need!!
And also her posts r soo beautiful
I love her🖤🖤🖤
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
🥚 Nagamen se bass ek sawaal puchungi “Jail kab jaa raha hai tu?” He deserves to be in prison for the 35K kaand!! 😒😒
uske chamche uski bail karva denge 🤡
Shh
Exactly but dont tell that here
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
No no siddhantika will do it for freee
No need!!
And also her posts r soo beautiful
I love her🖤🖤🖤
No no I mean, KD se paise le lena! Siddhantika se nahi! Wo KD ko sikhaegi uske baad KD will start writing big captions fir tu KD se paise le lena 95$/word! You will be malamaal!! 😂😂😂
This guy! He is a sasta tiktoker turned organizer of sasta, bikau award functions, and is also the PR manager of most of the PS cast 🤪
He helps them gain adbhut awards for their adbhut acting, and followers too 🤪
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
😘😘❤️
Omg kahan se laati hoooo 🤣 Nak ka island? 🤣 What about the river that flows out of it? KD will be washed away 🤣
Eww Nivs🤢
Crazy chick!!!
Imagine if he really use any of the captions given🤣