Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Rolling them like a football 🤣🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Rolling them like a football 🤣🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
I was waiting for someone else to Post 😆
Pheww I posted my part when there was no traffic🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
T: Get me out of here 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan I'm enjoying this one abhi tak ke liye aage dekhte hai kya hota hai 🤣
Go now your turn 🤣
Need to think
Ouch my nail. Kal hi manicure karvaya tha mene 🤣
Me too. I triple checked this time 🤣
Aaram se socho no need to rush 🤣
Mera makeup bhi kharab ho raha hai 🤣
Oh no my hair. Jhadu ban jayege. Kal spa ka appointment book karvana pdega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh no my hair. Jhadu ban jayege. Kal spa ka appointment book karvana pdega 🤣🤣
Btw hum log kal kitne baje tak ghar pahunchenge 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k