Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Rolling them like a football 🤣🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Rolling them like a football 🤣🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
I was waiting for someone else to Post 😆
Pheww I posted my part when there was no traffic🤣
Yeah this line was hillarious and I can imagine T saying ouch... Ouch... While rolling 😆
T: Get me out of here 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan I'm enjoying this one abhi tak ke liye aage dekhte hai kya hota hai 🤣
Go now your turn 🤣
Need to think
Ouch my nail. Kal hi manicure karvaya tha mene 🤣
Me too. I triple checked this time 🤣
Aaram se socho no need to rush 🤣
Mera makeup bhi kharab ho raha hai 🤣
Oh no my hair. Jhadu ban jayege. Kal spa ka appointment book karvana pdega 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh no my hair. Jhadu ban jayege. Kal spa ka appointment book karvana pdega 🤣🤣
Btw hum log kal kitne baje tak ghar pahunchenge 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k