Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Nani ka kuch karo yr, aaj to sari limits cross kar di hai
Chal pullu, use thikane laga ke ate hai . π‘π‘π‘
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Nani ka kuch karo yr, aaj to sari limits cross kar di hai
Chal pullu, use thikane laga ke ate hai . π‘π‘π‘
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh Saba ko molestation and rape ke siva kuch aur nahi soojta kya...π€¬π€¬π€¬
Seriously....π‘π‘π‘
She obsessed with these tracks
Yeh pakka Nani ya Veer ki chal hainπ€¬π‘
But with the upcoming bts it seems thgs ll fall in place π€...with Shekawat in Revari Haveli and PurVir close scenesπ€
Thks Romy β€
How can he assault this woman? He can barely stand himself.
Secondly, who the f*** is the lady?
Isnt that weird... the way the lady was acting running as if trying to escape... after the we see Mukhi getting up from being heavily drugged. π€ None of them witness this has the common sense to question this. π
Saba thinks molestation tracks get trp that's why π€¦ββοΈ
Matlab us aurat ki her ek baat aaj galat hai.
1st, jab pata hai ki she is vikas wife, fir kyu D se chupayaπ‘
2nd purvi ko ehsaan yaad dilata, Aur blame her forD accidentπ‘
3rd vir ka character barbad karegiπ‘
4th puri ko marriage k liye force karegiπ‘
5th maid wala kaand karwayaπ‘
Yeh pakka Nani ya Veer ki chal hainπ€¬π‘
But with the upcoming bts it seems thgs ll fall in place π€...with Shekawat in Revari Haveli and PurVir close scenesπ€
Thks Romy β€
I think dhwani will save him somehow π€
Ye kya precap h yrr???π‘π
Naani yrr..fcuk yrrπ€¬
Ye esa kese kar sakti h yrr naaniπ€§
Mera bechara Viru yrrππ₯Ί Purvi kya sochegi yrrπ€§
Hopefully Dhwani/Purvi/Bawri will save Vir but is she going to say yes to Daksh' proposal as well?
Nani ki to
