Coloring ka puchna tha..woh kaise karte hai photo or VM mein
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Coloring ka puchna tha..woh kaise karte hai photo or VM mein
Dekho photo ke liye I mostly use lightroom
Ap video kispe edit karte ho
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
What other stuff do you guys watch?
I watch Pakistani, Korean, Japanese, some Chinese and Taiwanese
I haven't watched something good in a while so any recommendations?
Sab dekh rakha hai kuch nai chora 😈😆
Aapne toh bahot saari languages bta di..maine thode Hindi shows dekhe hai..other languages mein kuch nahi dekha😅..I liked sports more..toh cricket, football hi dekh ti hu😍...shows last ipl se dekhna start kiya hai...isliye sabse acche shows puch rahi hu...aap bata do kuch.. thriller type☺️
I like foreign stuff 👍
You learn a lot about other cultures and traditions
Hi miss world 😉
What ‘s up
Are you saying you’re Mr. worldwide 😆
What a transformation from Nezuko to Pitbull 🤣