i posted Priyal's look in the main forum
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
i posted Priyal's look in the main forum
🤣🤣🤣
IG pe kisi ne likha hai..
Engagement sequence hai...And Purvi is feeling awkward..🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
yes and he is laughing at us PriAm fans and not sharing, not fair

Originally posted by: darkchocolates
🤣🤣🤣
IG pe kisi ne likha hai..
Engagement sequence hai...And Purvi is feeling awkward..🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
Mera bandh dimag padha hai priyal
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
🤣🤣🤣
IG pe kisi ne likha hai..
Engagement sequence hai...And Purvi is feeling awkward..🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
Toh itne din se kya chal raha tha agar engagement abhi shoot hona hai toh
Dhang se kisi ne interview leliya na sab bahar ajana hai
Mein ti script ki photo le rahi thi....😆

https://www.instagram.com/reel/CS9Pa8NBsV-/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
🤣🤣🤣
IG pe kisi ne likha hai..
Engagement sequence hai...And Purvi is feeling awkward..🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
Pur feeling awkward with bhaiyya 😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Toh itne din se kya chal raha tha agar engagement abhi shoot hona hai toh
Age piche shoot kar rahe honge choro na
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
🤣🤣🤣
IG pe kisi ne likha hai..
Engagement sequence hai...And Purvi is feeling awkward..🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️
Purvi has been living in awkward town since the leap
Population: 1