Originally posted by: White-Lilac
According to one of the Vms that I had seen Arnab kind of had a crush on Haseena to us Vm ke anusar wo bhi loyal nahi hai 🤣🤣
but Arnab is already a bewafa 🤣🤣 Haseena only loved chand 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
According to one of the Vms that I had seen Arnab kind of had a crush on Haseena to us Vm ke anusar wo bhi loyal nahi hai 🤣🤣
but Arnab is already a bewafa 🤣🤣 Haseena only loved chand 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Or let her be how she is.
Aah abhay mujhe chalkar aa raha he during RJ play rehearsals
That fall was epic 🤣
Who is the biggest bewafa in show? 🤔
Misha’s remedy even better.🤣
Good old days of pkyek😆
But we have no idea about Haseena's love story when she was a human 🤣
I feel like Arnab and Maithili are the two contenders 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
But we have no idea about Haseena's love story when she was a human 🤣
Even so, Arnab didn’t exist then 🤣🤣
The non existent character🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
But we have no idea about Haseena's love story when she was a human 🤣
When she started with story inwas lile ooh what happened
After she finished i was like “le isme kya naya bola” and then abhay said that very thing 🤣
I think inwould nominate danish and neel also 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k