**Thread-Queen Ayushi ka Happy wala Bday Aaya**- Page 6

Created

Last reply

Replies

67

Views

3.6k

Users

27

Likes

89

Frequent Posters

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#51

Originally posted by: Rubellite

𝐀𝐲𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮𝐮!!!!!!!!!

Image

𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐲 𝐡𝐚𝐩𝐩𝐲 𝐫𝐞𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐧𝐬 𝐨𝐟 𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝐝𝐚𝐲!𝐘𝐨𝐮 𝐰𝐞𝐫𝐞 𝐬𝐨 𝐤𝐢𝐧𝐝 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐟𝐫𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐝𝐥𝐲 𝐰𝐡𝐞𝐧 𝐈 𝐟𝐢𝐫𝐬𝐭 𝐜𝐚𝐦𝐞 𝐭𝐨 𝐂𝐂𝐂😭

𝐀𝐧𝐝 𝐰𝐞 𝐛𝐞𝐜𝐚𝐦𝐞 𝐪𝐮𝐢𝐜𝐤𝐳𝐲 𝐟𝐫𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐝𝐬

𝐏𝐚𝐭𝐚𝐧𝐚𝐡𝐢 𝐤𝐚𝐢𝐬𝐞 𝐤𝐚𝐢𝐬𝐞 𝐦𝐚𝐡𝐢𝐧𝐞 𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐞 𝐠𝐚𝐲𝐞😲

Khana khana khanaaa🥳

Image

ImageImage


𝐘𝐚𝐡𝐚𝐚𝐚𝐧 𝐡𝐚𝐢 𝐩𝐚𝐰𝐰𝐫𝐢𝐢

𝐚𝐮𝐫 𝐝𝐞𝐬𝐞𝐫𝐭 𝐦𝐞𝐢𝐧 𝐊𝐚𝐣𝐮 𝐊𝐚𝐭𝐥𝐢😎

Image


𝐇𝐚𝐩𝐩𝐲, 𝐇𝐚𝐩𝐩𝐲 𝐁𝐢𝐫𝐭𝐡𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐥𝐨𝐯𝐞❤️


Awww Thanks alot Ani !!! 🤗🤗

Sahi mein, time literally flied! 😲

Arey waah such tasty food

Haye kaju latli is love. ❤️

Thankyouuuuu Ani. 🤗

Image

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#52

Originally posted by: Eternalallure

Many many happy returns of the day, Ayushi!!! It may not be much, but whatever interactions we have had, you've always come across as a kind, warm and a happy person. Wishing you lots of luck, light, and joy on this day❤️


Thankyou so much for the wishes and such beautiful words! ❤️🤗

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#53

Originally posted by: DHA09

Many many Happy Returns Of The Day Dear Ayushi🥳❤️

wishing you health,wealth and happiness in your life....stay strong and stay safe 🤗


Thankyou so much Dhanshree 🤗❤️

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#54

Originally posted by: Max789

Meri sweetest ladki , Ayuuuuu ❤️

Happy birthday 🤗


Thankyouuuu so much Max 🤗🤗

I wish you receive from everyone "all the sweetness you spread in the forum everyday"🤗

live your life to the fullest and always be happy ❤️


Awww that is such a lovely wish , thankyouuuu🤗❤️



Phoebs singing Happy Birthday 😎


Yeh Lo meri tarhaf se cake 😃

Image



Aur Yeh bhi lo 😉


Image


What a double treat! 😉

A lovely cake that too from Joong Ki ❤️🥳


Image


Replies in red 😳

phoenix27 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#55

Happy Birthday, Ayushi 🥳🥳

Blue Eat GIF - Blue Eat Baby GIFs

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#56

Originally posted by: .shivi396

Jiska Humein Tha Intezaar Wo *Din* Aa gayasmiley41

Image

All The CC wasis be likesmiley36

Image


𝓗𝓪𝓹𝓹𝔂 𝓑𝓲𝓻𝓽𝓱𝓭𝓪𝔂 𝓓𝓮𝓪𝓻 𝓐𝓪𝔂𝓾🥳

Image

𝓜𝓪𝓷𝔂 𝓜𝓪𝓷𝔂 𝓗𝓪𝓹𝓹𝔂 𝓡𝓮𝓽𝓾𝓻𝓷𝓼 𝓸𝓯 𝓽𝓱𝓮 𝓓𝓪𝔂🤗

Image


Thank you for making all CC/EDT/BDay Threads🤗

Making Threads definitely is tough task🤪,You do it sooo good

The way you give all efforts and never forget our KPop/KDrama oppas in thread is seriously sooo sweet of You❤️

Ab toh tumhe bhi ussi land me basa lenge hum😆

Sorry maine IPZN partnership me ditch kar diya tumhe

Our Multitasking Queen as well

You write,You Edit VM/GIF/Pics all the stuff while helping us when we ask you something🤪

Be Yourself always🤗

Be Healthy,Keep Smiling😳

Be TWISTED if you want🤣🤣

Image


Thanks alot Shivi 🤗🤗


Image


Saare gifs bahut mast hain

Cha-Young as always apni masti mein 😎🤣

Vinnie ke baare mein kya hi kehna, pyaar hai wo toh❤️


Awww you're welcome 🤗

I never thought I'd be making so many threads someday on IF 😆 but I just love doing it now ❤️

Sabke favourites ko kaise include na karti 😆

Han ussi land mein basne ki raah par hoon main bhi 🤣

It's okay 🤗IPZN bhi khatam hi ho gya bas🤪

Thanks for introducing me to IPZN waise 😳

Thanks again 🤗

This appreciation encourages me alot to make more of these edits/vms etc ❤️


I'm pretty sure even if I don't want to be twisted, Rish will keep bringing twisted to me 🤣🤣

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#57

Originally posted by: phoenix27

Happy Birthday, Ayushi 🥳🥳

Blue Eat GIF - Blue Eat Baby GIFs


Thanks alot Ria ❤️🤗

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#58

Originally posted by: Shruthi18


Image 𝐒𝐡𝐫𝐮𝐭𝐡𝐢18 Image

Dear Ayushi,

Wish you a very happy Birthday.

May the year bring you good health , success in your exams your achievements and happiness ❤

Stay blessed.

Best wishes

Shruthi





Thankyou so much Shru 🤗🤗

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#59

Originally posted by: RishiGirl


Image 𝐑𝐢𝐬𝐡𝐢𝐆𝐢𝐫𝐥Image

Ayyyyyyuuuuuuuuuuuuu

Happy b’day baby 💜

Thank you for being such an amazing friend to me in such a short time period! You are one of my closest virtual friends that I can share anything with 😊

Have a good day and enjoy your day 😄



Thankyouuuu so much Rish 🤗

Same here Rish, I didn't think I'd have such close virtual friends. Thanks for always being there. ❤️

Love ya 🤗

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#60

Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y


Image 𝐃_𝐞_𝐬_𝐭_𝐢_𝐧_𝐲Image

Happy birthday Ayu! I hope you have a very special day and a wonderful year ahead!smiley40smiley41smiley31



Thanks alot Gauri 🤗❤️

Edited by -Ayushi- - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".