abh iron press bhi achi khaasi mehendi chep deta h lage hathon🤣🤣🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
abh iron press bhi achi khaasi mehendi chep deta h lage hathon🤣🤣🤣
bb15 ott looks thanda...i shall kiss is it good bye because i found it boring as hell..agar tum dekre ho toh update dedena agar kuch acha hua toh
I am not seeing😆. Still kuch interesting updates aye to bata dunga👍🏼. Filhaal ye suchna mili hai ki karan johar ki hosting ekdum bekar hai😆Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
bb15 ott looks thanda...i shall kiss is it good bye because i found it boring as hell..agar tum dekre ho toh update dedena agar kuch acha hua toh
i was surprised honestly to see shamita shetty bc of the legal suit her sister and BIL are facing...😆sab ek dusre k chamche h lolOriginally posted by: Biggboss15
I am not seeing😆. Still kuch interesting updates aye to bata dunga👍🏼. Filhaal ye suchna mili hai ki karan johar ki hosting ekdum bekar hai😆
anyone check out bv2 episode...i looked lost & confusia re ...🤣plot already looks haywire...
Nahi dekhna🤣
Spare me the horror
in comparison to bv1, bv2 is feekha...lol 😂 🤣 im just waiting for rangeela to get chopped & possible petitions...🤣🤣reminds me of what sony & the ph of the bal vivah show had to undergo lmao
Well people say shamita shetty is bholi bhali but I find her fake😆Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
i was surprised honestly to see shamita shetty bc of the legal suit her sister and BIL are facing...😆sab ek dusre k chamche h lol
Bv1 hi nai dekha to bv2 kyu dekhu🤣. And I heard bv2 is horrible🤣Originally posted by: Myrah_2020
anyone check out bv2 episode...i looked lost & confusia re ...🤣plot already looks haywire...