yes..bas leap chahiye hume ab..😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yes..bas leap chahiye hume ab..😈
yes..bas leap chahiye hume ab..😈
Haina has ab leap leke ajaye ye log 😈
Pehle molkki time se ajaye 🤪
As from monday all shows ll be on track i think🤔
haa..bas usme Bullet train na chalaye bas..🤔
As from monday all shows ll be on track i think🤔
Monday se koi aur show araha hai kya
haa..bas usme Bullet train na chalaye bas..🤔
No no
Slow slow progress chaiye 😳
Romy is Shakti ending or shift in time slot🤔
Yaar kya high voltage drama chal raha hai show mein ...from no angle it seems the show is wrapping up 🤪
It's ending according to the articles
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Shakti is not ending there is shift of timings from 8.00 pm to 10.30 pm
See this
haa aaram se progress dikhaye... Rutna manana... Ek dusre ke kareeb ana sab kuch itminaan se bataye.. Hume koi jaldi na hai..