Romy is Shakti ending or shift in time slot🤔
Yaar kya high voltage drama chal raha hai show mein ...from no angle it seems the show is wrapping up 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Romy is Shakti ending or shift in time slot🤔
Yaar kya high voltage drama chal raha hai show mein ...from no angle it seems the show is wrapping up 🤪
haayee..ye to bahut exciting lag raha..
Abe nalayak
Soch separation hua to
Pur alag rahegi
Viru vaisa hi khadoos sa hojayega
And 1-2 year ka leap dedo
Fir inka milne ka excitement Sochke dekh possibilities
Bas leap jyada nahi lena chahiye..😆
Let's goooooooooooo... 🥳
iska to janmon se intezaar hai sabko.. Ye hota hii nahi hai..Originally posted by: carljung
Trust issues ho sakte what with him being much older. Waise ye saba viru ko kab insecure feel karayegi age ko leke. Saare age gap serials mei to pehli cheez to yhi aati hai couples ke beech mei.yahan viru ko kuch kyu nhi hota?
Thanks Ramona stalemate continuing n change in TRP no new viewers
Shakti is not ending there is shift of timings from 8.00 pm to 10.30 pm
haayee..ye to bahut exciting lag raha..
Bas leap jyada nahi lena chahiye..😆
Let's goooooooooooo... 🥳
Yahi to mai keh rahi hu
Leap chaiye hume
thks Nezu and Putija
But CS comes at 19.30 pm na🤔...CS too got a change in time slot kya
Nezu it is 10.30 spelling error I editedin my post you also edit in your post
thks Nezu and Putija
But CS comes at 19.30 pm na🤔...CS too got a change in time slot kya
its spell error its 10.30 pm Ziva
Okie thks Putija 🤗
No worry dear😆
So it ll be aired after molkki now🤔