Ek aur promo hai 😕 Teaser me rekha ji is wearing different Sari and jewelry 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ek aur promo hai 😕 Teaser me rekha ji is wearing different Sari and jewelry 😒
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
One guy two girls work...Yes..but not when one of the girl is a Bhabhi😆
Udaariyaan has zizu and half wife 🤣 full EMA going on
Now a days most of the channel shoving down extra marital affairs in full force. If we object they will justify it stating it's 21st century
IF TRPS FALLS IUR MAKERS WILL LEARN THEIR LESSON.
When they show denying food ,ousting wife and verbal abuse then it's all about joint family dynai🤪🤪
That show is being hated at twitter and has dropped in TRPs the week they started Jiju getting influence by Saali....Was gaining when focus was on wife and husband!!
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I sometimes can't believe that 1 guy and two girl trope is so famous right now. Every channel has atleast 2 show on this storylin. 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Haan do behen ek pati.. Bhabhi devar devrani..🤣
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
That show is being hated at twitter and has dropped in TRPs the week they started Jiju getting influence by Saali....Was gaining when focus was on wife and husband!!
Suno ye dekho...it has golden Sari and golden earrings
Fir ye Kal wala teaser...it has red border sari with red earrings
Neil and Ayesha have different clothes too....ek aur promo shoot hua hai wo jo director is waving his hand...was it for teaser shoot? 😄
Originally posted by: QNefertiti
Suno ye dekho...it has golden Sari and golden earrings
Fir ye Kal wala teaser...it has red border sari with red earrings
Neil and Ayesha have different clothes too....ek aur promo shoot hua hai wo jo director is waving his hand...was it for teaser shoot? 😄
Probably they are meeting rekha at their honeymoon destination who would give them bhashan on love..But unfortunately I expect Rekha to speak from Pakhi's perspective😆.. Not to forget Rekha it is..🤣
Originally posted by: ppnn7191
I found Samrat's dialogues really silly! I wonder why would he say that despite knowing virat is married!
it is on same line..... when samrat married pp ...virat tagged along himself with that stupxx vadaa....
Now samrat himself giving that tag to him🤣🤣
Originally posted by: QNefertiti
Suno ye dekho...it has golden Sari and golden earrings
Fir ye Kal wala teaser...it has red border sari with red earrings
Neil and Ayesha have different clothes too....ek aur promo shoot hua hai wo jo director is waving his hand...was it for teaser shoot? 😄
Bold - this was from the old teaser clippings.. she wears same red jumka and red border saree.. those were from the old promo yaar.. same shot before the curtain too..
Originally posted by: Amor_fati
Bold - this was from the old teaser clippings.. she wears same red jumka and red border saree.. those were from the old promo yaar.. same shot before the curtain too..
To ye chindigiri ki Matlab Kal 😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒😒 mera sar ghum ho gaya yaha