Milega toh accha hoga😭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Milega toh accha hoga😭
even if half of the week next week is Sairat, Sammy can enter by Wednesday or Thursday...
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Maybe, 1 guy and 2 girls is the new ITV trend. Maybe they will like it.
Still, I don't know how the Samrat giving zimmedari of Pakhi to Virat is going to be interpreted by the Audience. I did not like that dialogue.
I don't think that's actually what's going to happen in the episode yaar... it's more about the theme than the literal scene....
anyways, instead of giving us this promo in the precap, they have given us sairat 🤣
But only 3 episodes are left this week na. Hopefully we get to see more of Sairat.
I don't think that's actually what's going to happen in the episode yaar... it's more about the theme than the literal scene....
anyways, instead of giving us this promo in the precap, they have given us sairat 🤣
Main Kal ka promo apne dimaag se hataakar, aaj ke precap ko he promo samjhungi. Bass, Vankar sir ko jo ukhaadnaa hai ukhaad le, Huhh
I don't think that's actually what's going to happen in the episode yaar... it's more about the theme than the literal scene....
anyways, instead of giving us this promo in the precap, they have given us sairat 🤣
Itna paisa kharch kiya promo pe aur dekho kya ho gaya. log confusiya gaye hai🤣
I don't think that's actually what's going to happen in the episode yaar... it's more about the theme than the literal scene....
anyways, instead of giving us this promo in the precap, they have given us sairat 🤣
Aree.......I know it is not going to happen. We know because we know about the KD story and how famous Sairat is. Whenever we will interpret the promo or any scene, Kd story is always going to be at the back of our mind.
I am just telling you from most TRP audience perspective.
Moral of the story is Virat should never go out of Nagpur whenever he does some or the other khand is waiting for him 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Maybe, 1 guy and 2 girls is the new ITV trend. Maybe they will like it.
Still, I don't know how the Samrat giving zimmedari of Pakhi to Virat is going to be interpreted by the Audience. I did not like that dialogue.
One guy two girls work...Yes..but not when one of the girl is a Bhabhi😆
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
One guy two girls work...Yes..but not when one of the girl is a Bhabhi😆
I sometimes can't believe that 1 guy and two girl trope is so famous right now. Every channel has atleast 2 show on this storylin. 🤦♀️🤦♀️