Dekha shivi ka haath dono ke kandhe par hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Basically she pulled them apart to be in the pic smajah rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣
KeShok are Real guys 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dekha shivi ka haath dono ke kandhe par hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Basically she pulled them apart to be in the pic smajah rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣
KeShok are Real guys 🤣🤣
Han wahan Shivi aur yahan shreya 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yes pleaseeee koi twitter ya insta editor shivi konhatao for my KeShok☺️☺️
🔪 🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪
Ur ship is titanic don’t forget it!!!
It’s only RaghVi
Definitely and always
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Dekha shivi ka haath dono ke kandhe par hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Basically she pulled them apart to be in the pic smajah rahi 🤣🤣🤣🤣
KeShok are Real guys 🤣🤣
Humari captain apna kaam bohot ache se kar rahi hai
😎😎
Anti-ManAv sqaud
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
PallaviFTW🤣🤣🤣
Pallavi for the win always
it's team RaghViFTW
Dekho tanya. 🤣
🤣

Ashok knows marketing... Smart move..!
He has been serving us with saishi contents subah se.
SaiShi have sorted their "creative differences" 



Lo Tanya humari photo to edit bhi ho gayi or tum to abhi bhi vahin ho 







