

Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ab mujhe bohot tez hasi aa rahi hai
LA incoming















Tanya you want to edit Shivi 😆
Pati Patni aur Woh 🤣🤣🤣
Btw- Ashok kaafi friendly type Banda lag raha. Sabke saath khoob pics aa rahi uski 😆
Kyyyyyyuuuuuu
Mujhe party ke baad Kaand ki BTS chaiye 😈
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Tanya you want to edit Shivi 😆
Yes pleaseeee koi twitter ya insta editor shivi konhatao for my KeShok☺️☺️
Me after seeing this pic
🤣🤣🤣
Saishi Together 🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Pati Patni aur Woh 🤣🤣🤣
Btw- Ashok kaafi friendly type Banda lag raha. Sabke saath khoob pics aa rahi uski 😆
Finally he’s trying to open up
Coz initially he was an introvert
Thai time also pallavi is in middle 🤣🤣
team captain of AntiManav 👏👏