Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Bas He was ready to pounce on her...☺️☺️
Par iss bar Goli ne disturb kar diya...🤣
Inke co*k-block bhi dekho mtlb goli seriously kuch din me alien bhi ayenge
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Bas He was ready to pounce on her...☺️☺️
Par iss bar Goli ne disturb kar diya...🤣
Inke co*k-block bhi dekho mtlb goli seriously kuch din me alien bhi ayenge
Dono ready the 😭😭😭😭
Vir to literally ese dekh raha tha jaise uska favorite khana aya hai
🤩 the hut scene it all was a little different than normal like how he moved her hair, grabs her hand and looks at her…it was all more heated
Even Bawari’s shyness was different. Both knew they reached a new level in their relationship.
PriAm are doing an amazing job 👏
Vir be like meri izzat ka sawal hai 😈
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
He is very fit...😎😆😳
Mukhiji ko kya samjha hai...Gabru jawan aadmi hai...🤣😎❤️
2 biwi aur 4 bache…abhi h jawan na h
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Turn on kaise nahi hoga...☺️😎😆
Bawari uske Kurte main hai...Which he was wearing just few mins back...☺️😳
It would of been off Bawari in a few minutes too if it weren’t for CCS
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
🤩 the hut scene it all was a little different than normal like how he moved her hair, grabs her hand and looks at her…it was all more heated
Haina
This one was different mtlb pura atmosphere hi itna intense lag raha tha ☺️☺️
Even Bawari’s shyness was different. Both knew they reached a new level in their relationship.
Both were prepared ☺️ for their first night
PriAm are doing an amazing job 👏
PriAm my OP babies.. they literally set screen on fire 🔥🤪
Inke co*k-block bhi dekho mtlb goli seriously kuch din me alien bhi ayenge
Damn...🤣🤣🤣
Viru ke armaan bechara...😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
It would of been off Bawari in a few minutes too if it weren’t for CCS
Woh toh 1 min mein...Viru itna wait thodi karta...☺️😎❤️
Inke co*k-block bhi dekho mtlb goli seriously kuch din me alien bhi ayenge
We should have a forum bet on what is the next thing that will disturb PurVir SR 🤣
He has to make her first time special and also memorable ☺️