Vir is ready 😎
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Vir is ready 😎
☺️He is so turned on right now 😆
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
Vir is ready 😎
Yaar...🤩🤩
He was actually stretching his hands and legs...He was like "Aaj bohot lambi raat hone wali hai..Bohot mehnat karni hai...."☺️😆😳
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yaar...🤩🤩
He was actually stretching his hands and legs...He was like "Aaj bohot lambi raat hone wali hai..Bohot mehnat karni hai...."☺️😆😳
🤣 He needs to stretch we don’t want him to have back pain in the middle of the SR kaand
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
🤣 He needs to stretch we don’t want him to have back pain in the middle of the SR kaand
Back pain hua bhi to he will ignore that 😈
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yaar...🤩🤩
He was actually stretching his hands and legs...He was like "Aaj bohot lambi raat hone wali hai..Bohot mehnat karni hai...."☺️😆😳
Dono ready the 😭😭😭😭
Vir to literally ese dekh raha tha jaise uska favorite khana aya hai
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
🤣 He needs to stretch we don’t want him to have back pain in the middle of the SR kaand
He is very fit...😎😆😳
Mukhiji ko kya samjha hai...Gabru jawan aadmi hai...🤣😎❤️
Yes he will be like I need to finish for Bawari 😈😆
Dono ready the 😭😭😭😭
Vir to literally ese dekh raha tha jaise uska favorite khana aya hai
Bas He was ready to pounce on her...☺️☺️
Par iss bar Goli ne disturb kar diya...🤣
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
☺️He is so turned on right now 😆
Turn on kaise nahi hoga...☺️😎😆
Bawari uske Kurte main hai...Which he was wearing just few mins back...☺️😳