now the description makes sense 😆
now the description makes sense 😆
tumhe mujhe bhulana hoga 💔piya
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Bhool maat namuna teri bhi Jaan thaa 🤣tu bhi uspar mar mite thee 🤣🤣
Hamare to jiju the 🤣 Jaan to wo tera hi tha 🤣Tu Diya the Naagin ban gayi thi uske liye 🤣
Acha gals off to bed now. See u tomorrow same forum same AT same time
Tata
👋😴
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
awwwww..... 😆
It’s the saddest thing to see on these videos 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
#Diyabewafahai 🤣
How much I love this hashtag🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
tumhe mujhe bhulana hoga 💔piya
As much as i hate post leAp i love their devition in melry loss scene. Both pf them
Yahi huOriginally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Whwre r u?

Originally posted by: simply.meghana
#Diyabewafahai 🤣

Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k