Main toh apni expectation zameen main gadh rahi hoon taaki im not hurt at any scenario 🤣🤣🤣
Main toh apni expectation zameen main gadh rahi hoon taaki im not hurt at any scenario 🤣🤣🤣
You guyssssss 






The new Rambo family might pick you people as their advisor for putting up pictures 👍🏼
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Main toh apni expectation zameen main gadh rahi hoon taaki im not hurt at any scenario 🤣🤣🤣
i prefer to go with flow, without any expectation🤣
Hahahha The BANDAAR Fam Jam 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Poor boy both ofscreen and onscreen same affect 😂😂
Shivangi posted status with Ashok whole fd dm sai so he is not leaving her to do another khand 🙈🙈🙈🤣😂
Already enough wild fire spreaded now 😂😂🤣🤣
Oooohhhh laaa laaa
Good one 🤣
Good Ashu.
Now u stopped with your weird conspiracy theories and predictions 🤣🤣🙈🙈..u won't get any heart break 💔😂😂