begani pooja mein raghav diwana kyun bane🤣
I mean pooja is at deshmukh’s to mandar hi kurta pehenega…🤣

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
begani pooja mein raghav diwana kyun bane🤣
I mean pooja is at deshmukh’s to mandar hi kurta pehenega…🤣

aur accha gif reaction please 😆
Isko dekh ke kamina mandar yaad aa raha hai🤣
Woh bhi kam hai uss dr ke wahiyat ideas ke liye 🤬
begani pooja mein raghav diwana kyun bane🤣
I mean pooja is at deshmukh’s to mandar hi kurta pehenega…🤣
🤣🤣🤣
kuch bhi ho Raghav should be in limelight
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
But question yeh hai pallavi ke bagal main puja ke liye kaun baithega 🤣
Mandar will try to sit
Pallavi: Excuse me thoda side please Raghav aao na
I wish there is very little space next to Raghav and poora maidan near Mandar
Pallavi goes and sits near Raghav
waise feel aaye as if she's sitting on his lap
he might whisper in her ear
Saree ka dukaan mere godi mein baithega kya pooja mein hai ghar chalkar baithna
Pallavi ☺️ smacks him
wo toh entry maarte hi saara attention on Raghav
bahut umda khele shreya ji aap👏
tu jaha jaha rahega…
Ashu r u 80’s born?? I
bahut umda khele shreya ji aap👏




