Babe re. Her pyaar ka bukhaar gives me anxiety and bp problems.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Babe re. Her pyaar ka bukhaar gives me anxiety and bp problems.
Haa woh inka future indication tha 😎
Array kaka ka bhi vaaris mil jaayega🤣🤣
Precap- Ani playing piano😭 and is crying😭 I am getting emotional😭
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I really want Bondita to do big time popat of this CC😕 bohot zyada udd raha hai. And someone really needs to crush his over confidence I was thinking what if Bon had never returned aur kisi London wale se shadi karleti toh yeh kya karta?
Shreya.. naya episode aya hai.. are u watching?
Naya EDT me update dal do pleaze 😳
Arre unko kaise bhul sakte hain 🤪🤣
exactly he himself was telling in first epi kisi angrez ki mem bann gayi hogiAgar yeh waapas nahi aati,toh yeh kya hi kar sakta thaAur aati bhi lekin kisise shaadi kar li hoti usne toh bhi yeh kya kartaOriginally posted by: bhshre95
I really want Bondita to do big time popat of this CC😕 bohot zyada udd raha hai. And someone really needs to crush his over confidence I was thinking what if Bon had never returned aur kisi London wale se shadi karleti toh yeh kya karta?
Seriously bon ka plan kaam kar raha Ani played piano and cried awww my baby he needs hug 😭
New episode uploaded🥳
Voot baba is on a roll🤣