Kahin kahani palat na jaye.
Agar aarav natak kar raha ho aur baba ka matlab
Vir hua to.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kahin kahani palat na jaye.
Agar aarav natak kar raha ho aur baba ka matlab
Vir hua to.
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Kahin kahani palat na jaye.
Agar aarav natak kar raha ho aur baba ka matlab
Vir hua to.
Nai
Varna Arav bolta tumhare papa
Damad ji, nandu, veeru, juhi, manas and pur
Hona to yahi chahiye.
Mukhi ek saath kitne negative character ko jhelega
yeah i want to see Nandu give it back to CCS and run that household like Hema Malini in Seeta aur Geeta 🤣
O purvi baby 😳😆
🤣that was epic
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
What I feel is Nandhini think purvi s not that bad as prakashi projected.
Mukhi ka gussa to be told in mukhi language..jayajjain
Purvi saying if we keep distancing with all relationship nothing ll holdup and we need to forgive all
Mukhi wanting purvi blind support on him.
Aarav pretending or real next week s answer
but wht did aarav say in the end????
let see wht twist ll make viru see the situation a different vision🤔
why does it keep increasing 🤣
Viru cricket team banake hi chorega 😈