Trps is 0.4 again...crime patrol trps has gone up 0.4 also... KRPKAB trp 0.5
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Trps is 0.4 again...crime patrol trps has gone up 0.4 also... KRPKAB trp 0.5
For how many weeks our show stuck at 0.4 trp. I don't believe it's true. I've read somewhere even trp's are manipulated.
glad channel's hyped show only garnered 0.5.
For how many weeks our show stuck at 0.4 trp. I don't believe it's true. I've read somewhere even trp's are manipulated.
glad channel's hyped show only garnered 0.5.
trps are definitely manipulated and it has been from a very long time...
For how many weeks our show stuck at 0.4 trp. I don't believe it's true. I've read somewhere even trp's are manipulated.
glad channel's hyped show only garnered 0.5.
Arnab GooSwami se poocho 😆
Lol. My life is too short to bother about TRPs. Jitni aati utni aaye. Na aani ho na aaye. Are jao. Kar lo manipulate. 0.4 bhi kyu rakhni hai? Minus me Lao. Ham to fir bhi dekhenge. Jo karna hai karlo zaalim Sony walo. 🤣
Apne aap kaise bold ho jaata h
Kuch bhi na samjhe, Kuch bhi na maane,
Dil kar raha hai, Kitne bahane!
Tumko dekhe, tumko chahe,
Iss Tarah se kabhi... humne kisi ko chaha kaha?
☺️
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Apne aap kaise bold ho jaata h
Arnab Goswami Ka kiyadhara hai. 😆
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Lol. My life is too short to bother about TRPs. Jitni aati utni aaye. Na aani ho na aaye. Are jao. Kar lo manipulate. 0.4 bhi kyu rakhni hai? Minus me Lao. Ham to fir bhi dekhenge. Jo karna hai karlo zaalim Sony walo. 🤣
Harshada's Zen level would put Param's Zen level to shame🤣 Nirvana to the power n🤣🤣
Harshada's Zen level would put Param's Zen level to shame🤣 Nirvana to the power n🤣🤣
Her strength puts khali to shame 😕