Isi kaam ke liye to hamare FF writers hain😆 Pls koi kuch likh doOriginally posted by: esprit_00
I feel they edited the car scene with AVM Ishqi and Karthik to be smaller... would have been fun if they showed it in entirety
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Isi kaam ke liye to hamare FF writers hain😆 Pls koi kuch likh doOriginally posted by: esprit_00
I feel they edited the car scene with AVM Ishqi and Karthik to be smaller... would have been fun if they showed it in entirety
Originally posted by: esprit_00
I feel they edited the car scene with AVM Ishqi and Karthik to be smaller... would have been fun if they showed it in entirety
I though that too. When KArtik said koi nahi bol raha then they would have had longer scene but they edited. I guess it was all nbecause of show goign off air news. I hope now we get good young gen scene. I really liked dinner of young people set up. I am sure we would get soem light moment before gettign that hot wala dance😆
media news is coming out with extension confirmed....
That's great
Although I hope if it's not mutual citations😆 Nahi toh media houses fans ke bharose and fans, media houses ke😆
Are koi bata do, extension wali news reliable hai ya nahi?
no cast member has posted yet
Uff ahaan Sach mein is dadi bhakt, dadi aap kitni bholi ho, kitni selfless ho 😡😡
Or rather posted and deleted🤣

That's great
Although I hope if it's not mutual citations😆 Nahi toh media houses fans ke bharose and fans, media houses ke😆
🤣🤣
Harshada, chal kya raha hai?😆
Bas itna bata do -
Zingaat or no Zingaat?
😆