Hi-5
I also don't get attach with a show easily but kabhi kabhi mere dil ka dariya bhi beh jata hai
Kya kare ohh ladies hum hai aadat se majboor😆
Its okay aise mein sab happy🤣 jisko apna naam dalna hai daal lo
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Even in Barister Babu they shown child marriage (no offenfce to fans) . They should stop making such showsI only watch KKK on colours anyway..
BB was so good initially though, I used to love that show. Total mentor-student bond... so cute and heartwarming! 🥺❤️
Sab kachra kar diya
thanks for the suggestion
Watch the Thor movies and you'll be ready for Loki 😊
Esp Ragnarok is important for context
I will try to watch when time permits 😊
Kyun sach bata rahi ho🤣 thoda channe ke jhaad pe bhi chadna chahiye🤣
True🤣Everyone is winner anyway🤣
haha does your mum say the same thing
Of course... tasty as well😆
Isey kehte hai Doomsday 🤣
Sunday April 5 2026 https://indianexpress.com/screen-awards...
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2033933979364286697?s=46
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
...
12