Maine toh apni choice bata di thi... but God stopped manufacturing such boys😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maine toh apni choice bata di thi... but God stopped manufacturing such boys😭
Don't worry Sakshi.. kahin na kahin humare liye bhi hoga koi.. bas sahi time ka intezaar hai 🤗
Maine toh apni choice bata di thi... but God stopped manufacturing such boys😭
I'm sure they're there! Hum tak bhi pohonch hi jayenge.. bas patience, hope aur strength ki zaroorat hai 🤗❤️
looks and character like shiva! Okeee okeee
Aaliya, one important question with or without the long shabby hair? And don’t forget those curls in his neck, go or no go? 😂😂
Originally posted by: SandhiaM
looks and character like shiva! Okeee okeeeAaliya, one important question with or without the long shabby hair? And don’t forget those curls in his neck, go or no go? 😂😂
I am partial to shabby hair 😆 but I don't mind short as well!
No neck curls though! 🤣
Thank you Sandy! Get me someone phast phast 🤗🤣
You really love AU homework, don’t you?😆🤗
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Don't worry Sakshi.. kahin na kahin humare liye bhi hoga koi.. bas sahi time ka intezaar hai 🤗
Karo karo intezaar🤣
Humse na ho payega🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
I am partial to shabby hair 😆 but I don't mind short as well!
No neck curls though! 🤣
Thank you Sandy! Get me someone phast phast 🤗🤣
Koi mere liye bhi dhoondh do sandy🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
I'm sure they're there! Hum tak bhi pohonch hi jayenge.. bas patience, hope aur strength ki zaroorat hai 🤗❤️
Bas patience rakhte rakhte patient na ban jaau🤣