To mai hu innocent 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
To mai hu innocent 😳
aaj aaya hai unt pahad ke niche.. Aise to na chodenge..🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
unka hak banta hai ye janne ka.. Aaj to duniya ka aathva ajooba hua hai.. 😂😂😂😂
ye gang se bahar wali harakatein karne ke liye aaj to nezz ki saza pakki hai..🤣🤣
Lo maan liya
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Thanks for the review.
I havent watched the episode yet. Just using this post to add my thoughts. Ever since the grownup/teenaged kids came into being, I feel awkward to watch Purvir moments. He has said mera khoon many times I think, which leaves no room to alter the story drastically with a new twist that they are not his.
The kids look almost Purvi's age and the next moment we see Vir romancing her, or even the eyelock.....my mind goes yikes! 😕 For me, introducing the twins has waned the Purvir magic they once had.
Let me see if today's episode changes my perception. 😊
@bold I don't think it will
ye gang se bahar wali harakatein karne ke liye aaj to nezz ki saza pakki hai..🤣🤣
cc chal
Yaha mat start hoja
are haa.. Ye EDT hai.. Mai bhool jaati huu.. 🤦♀️🙈
nezz...🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Koi na.. Hota hai hota hai... Par asma aur aayu ko ye pata chalna chahiye.. 😝🙈😂
Nezu toh Purvi se bhi zyada naive nikli...🤣🤣
Mukhiji ke full on direct ishaare nahi samjhi...😳
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nezu toh Purvi se bhi zyada naive nikli...🤣🤣
Mukhiji ke full on direct ishaare nahi samjhi...😳
Ha ok sry
Ab jaan loge kya meri