Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Aur shorts bhi pehen na. Show waali Pallavi ke liye humari inhi 3 cheezon ki wishlist hai, aur woh nahi karegi.
Done 😎
Aur koi demand?

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Aur shorts bhi pehen na. Show waali Pallavi ke liye humari inhi 3 cheezon ki wishlist hai, aur woh nahi karegi.
Done 😎
Aur koi demand?

Pahele itna toh poora karo
Dedo advice , kisne roka hai
Na, pehle yeh teen cheezein kar lo, phir aage ka sochenge 😆
Guys I will be back tomorrow
I am having this severe headache
I can’t just face it
Slept for sometime still couldn’t handle it
Will come back Tom
until then all have a nice day
Gn
Sai dreams everyone
Nice
But abhi I’m planning to wear black dress and heels Faru baby suggested the other day