Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Aur shorts bhi pehen na. Show waali Pallavi ke liye humari inhi 3 cheezon ki wishlist hai, aur woh nahi karegi.
Done 😎
Aur koi demand?

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Aur shorts bhi pehen na. Show waali Pallavi ke liye humari inhi 3 cheezon ki wishlist hai, aur woh nahi karegi.
Done 😎
Aur koi demand?

Pahele itna toh poora karo
Dedo advice , kisne roka hai
Na, pehle yeh teen cheezein kar lo, phir aage ka sochenge 😆
Guys I will be back tomorrow
I am having this severe headache
I can’t just face it
Slept for sometime still couldn’t handle it
Will come back Tom
until then all have a nice day
Gn
Sai dreams everyone
Nice
But abhi I’m planning to wear black dress and heels Faru baby suggested the other day