Oh ok. Good for her. Actually she gets best songs out of girls.
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Oh ok. Good for her. Actually she gets best songs out of girls.
Arunita prepares sheera for Ashaji
Piyaa tu bohot hi fantastic hone wala hai
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRGZLEyHXSU/?utm_medium=copy_link
she sounds fantastic😎Originally posted by: mickymouse21
Arunita prepares sheera for Ashaji
Piyaa tu bohot hi fantastic hone wala hai
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRGZLEyHXSU/?utm_medium=copy_link
Wonder who will play the male part in this song 😂
Once again internet will break if PD sings(as a back vocalist) Arunitaaaaaaaa.... My darling 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Piyaazzz
she sounds fantastic😎
Wonder who will play the male part in this song 😂
Once again internet will break if PD sings(as a back vocalist) Arunitaaaaaaaa.... My darling 🤣🤣🤣
They all are singing in chorus... Ashatai we love you instead of Monica o my darling
arre pata he 😆 me to bas mazaak Kar rhi thi
Kaasha aisa hi hota 😏🙃😏🙃🤭🙃😏😏🙃😏
Sayli Promo
Sayli singing Banno Tera Swagger in Ladies special episode
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRGcV4nlCUd/?utm_medium=copy_link
I think she might come in Ladies Special episodes.
By the way the article also mentions dharmendra, farhan akhtar, anita raj will be seen in Indian Idol? Another special on them in coming weeks???
I think she might come in Ladies Special episodes.
By the way the article also mentions dharmendra, farhan akhtar, anita raj will be seen in Indian Idol? Another special on them in coming weeks???
Dharmendra already came.
Farhan may be for Toofan promotion.