Bhavana ji's kind words for SMP.
I was just about to post this 😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRJOFB0Lbz4/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bhavana ji's kind words for SMP.
I was just about to post this 😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CRJOFB0Lbz4/?utm_medium=copy_link
Jo bhi Mene Likha yeh kalpanik he aisa Kuch nhi hone wala 🙃Originally posted by: anoushka_113
Agar internet break karna hi hain, then arudeep should sing “aap yahan aaye kisliye” from Kal Aai Aur Kal.
I know the shoot is over. But wishful thinking.
Ashaji & Kishoreda in full masti - this song should’ve featured in Asha Special. And who else but Arudeep to bring out its essence! This song is more like an interaction. I know ppl like to hear new combos of duets rather than Arudeep, ( me too) but after their Govinda Special which was Natkhat special 😀 , kya Karen .. yeh dil maange more. 😃. How I wish someone would get them to sing this & in full.
Ditto 🤩 Dil maange more ! Dono ko Kuch zyada hi serious se songs mil rhe he 😒
Another on my wish list for their duet is ‘ aaj Kal tere mere pyaar ki charcha’….. it will break the internet. 😀.
Agar aisa he to I have an endless list of happy n cute romantic songs☺️Kaho na pyar he , Zara SA jhoom Lu me (kya pata iss baar aru line bhool jaaye😜) ,Ruk Ka oo Dil deewane,mujhse Shaadi karogi🤭,aaj na chhodenge😏 , tere sang Yaara, khullam khulla pyar karenge hum dono 😎, saathiya(singam) , Kashmir me Tu kanyakumari ,
Jeene bhi de (to the haters n makers🙃) n ek laal ishq to chahiye hi iska to solo bhi chalega😭
Finally Arunita's separate promo out on IG
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRJhiwhNQwV/?utm_medium=copy_link
Where is @altgr?? Performance Discussion thread 10-11 July'21 NOT CREATED.
someone tag altgrWhere is @altgr?? Performance Discussion thread 10-11 July'21 NOT CREATED.
Where is @altgr?? Performance Discussion thread 10-11 July'21 NOT CREATED.
I have created the thread
altgr must be busy
Thanks. I had an exam so we was busy.
You're welcome and all the best 👍