Haa but wo J&M ko bhi ese in logo ke saath chhod ke kese jaa sakta h yrr??🤔☹️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Haa but wo J&M ko bhi ese in logo ke saath chhod ke kese jaa sakta h yrr??🤔☹️
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Kabhi bhi nhi yrr😂😂
Wese precap mei bhi I felt ki tumhare chhote Veeru ko bura lag raha tha thoda sa apne baba ke liye..wo ladki ko kuch nhi laga lekin😂😂
It looks that way. He looks like a sidekick and Nandini is the main perpetrator. However they are all puppets in the supervillain Prakashi's hands.
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Logic rip😂😂
I think humko iss pure track ke liye logic se apna rishta todna padega😂😂
Haan nahi toh nahi dekh paaoge ye 😆
Logic ko side pe rakho 😎
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Haa but wo J&M ko bhi ese in logo ke saath chhod ke kese jaa sakta h yrr??🤔☹️
Juhi manas shayad khud hi chale jaye mukhi k saath
Saba leaves loopholes everywhere Aarthi she will continue it like that only kids angry that S is dead bec if Viru tells he divorced her they'll be more angry so no point 🤔
Why the kids still angry when sakshi is alive though 🤔🤣
Exactly naa yrr😂
Konse type ke log h ye..pehle wo kk ko itne mahine ye bhule-bichde bache yaad nhi thee aur ab in baccho ko koi nhi bta raha ki wo madam mast zinda h, yaha kaand karke gayi h😂😂
🤣🤣🤣Why the kids still angry when sakshi is alive though 🤔🤣
I think kk is involved in this khaand😆🤣 ...remember that TC article kk ll join hand with Prakashi and poverty track start🤔
On the plus side, PurVir in a hut together with no one to disturb them. ☺😂
I am curious to know what the condition is from Prakashi. Will she ask Vir to leave Purvi? Obviously he wouldn't accept that.
Thanks Ramona so just a single night and half day of relief and drama started for PurVir
Saba leaves loopholes everywhere Aarthi she will continue it like that only kids angry that S is dead bec if Viru tells he divorced her they'll be more angry so no point 🤔
Divorce ka pta chla unhe toh molkki molkki kar karke bechari Purvi baby ki jaan hi le lenge ye log..usko blame karenge ye log divorce ke liye👎🏼