I was just about to ask her out on a date before the questions ended 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was just about to ask her out on a date before the questions ended 😔
This...Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Rashi, aap kal se sirf mere posts pe react kar rahe hoon... Is it that you are upset with me but m so funny that you can't help it? 🤣
deserves an applause
Originally posted by: bakhtaavar
I was just about to ask her out on a date before the questions ended 😔
You have a fiery taste in your partners😲
Sorry, no sorry
Yep! If you like these I'll add more 😳
Do phir yeh deserve bolke naa dena ka aadha commitment mujhe nahi pasand, poora commit karo
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
When did Shibu say this?
Shibu, tumhe kabse zero chaiye?
Bataya kyun nahi😲
Last round when Shreya said Shibu got Zero, her heart was set on that and it broke when she got 14 points instead🥺
Rather than killing yourselfOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Translation: your madness makes me want to commit suicide (like emil)
I would toh resurrect him only to kill him myself
Jab sunungi tab pakka I will!
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Nita feels sending blank answer paper will save her from writing embarrassing answers🤣. At this point I have no idea what I am going to send. The only googlable ones are bollywood question. Like my fate is sealed up for Zero points
Mandy feels that sending blank will give you zero, just like sending embarrassing answers will give you zero.
But sending blank will save you the efforts
Nah...I rather passOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Do phir yeh deserve bolke naa dena ka aadha commitment mujhe nahi pasand, poora commit karo
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/kyunki-saas-bhi-kabhi-bahu-thi-2-suvarna-jha-set-to-enter-show-will-reprise-this-popular-character_235473
9