Pur marrying vipul so viru and KK live peacefully
Le vir mujhe rehna hi nahi hai kisi ke sath
O god nez 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Pur marrying vipul so viru and KK live peacefully
Le vir mujhe rehna hi nahi hai kisi ke sath
O god nez 🤣🤣
Me 2 🎉
Yep, this deserves to be watched over & over again. Sakshi is shown to be speechless in this promo, I am surprised Sakshi didnt retort back with her usual - "aapki himmat kaise hui mukhiyaji.... " Maybe she does react in the epi.
Overall, everyone's brain seems to be working different ever since their return to rewari. 😊
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Yep, this deserves to be watched over & over again. Sakshi is shown to be speechless in this promo, I am surprised Sakshi didnt retort back with her usual - "aapki himmat kaise hui mukhiyaji.... " Maybe she does react in the epi.
Overall, everyone's brain seems to be working different ever since their return to rewari. 😊
@Italics - if only she could emote better..
@bold true!
Purvi has left hers behind in Goa though. All she got back was a nasty attitude
Vipul & Purvi's brain damage happened soon after having "baingan soup" 😲😕
@Italics - if only she could emote better..
@bold true!
Purvi has left hers behind in Goa though. All she got back was a nasty attitude
No episode yet I was looking forward to Vir kicking S out
