Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
TFS Rommie
Nick of time mukhi fell down
Oh god 😲
Now what next
Oh I don’t want to see this 😒
This is too much yaar..😭😭😭
Thank you so much Ramona for sharing the link..🤗
Thks Romy 🤗🤗
If Mukhi couldn't hv fallen down on the ryt time then Pur ll hv marry bhaiya 🤔
Kya baat hai

abhi toh VPS ko patti bandh kar Purvi ko phir se mandap pe drop karna hai..
🤪
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This is too much yaar..😭😭😭
Thank you so much Ramona for sharing the link..🤗
Yeah it's so sad 😞
You're welcome Ayu 🤗
ek hii din mai kitne jhatke denge yaar.. 🥺🥺🥺
Tfs di. ❤
abhi toh VPS ko patti bandh kar Purvi ko phir se mandap pe drop karna hai..
🤪
After all this how can Bawri still want to go ahead with this shaadi