That's not fair! We were so much into it lekin yahan toh ekdum se wakt badal diye, zazbaat badal diye, zindagi badal di😭
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
That's not fair! We were so much into it lekin yahan toh ekdum se wakt badal diye, zazbaat badal diye, zindagi badal di😭
Originally posted by: Trista101
That's not fair! We were so much into it lekin yahan toh ekdum se wakt badal diye, zazbaat badal diye, zindagi badal di😭
Siddique will help u. He looks like a smart guy.
Originally posted by: Trista101
That's not fair! We were so much into it lekin yahan toh ekdum se wakt badal diye, zazbaat badal diye, zindagi badal di😭
True.
Stick to your words.. 😡
I m importing talent from IF for u guys so that they can help nd u r blaming me. not fair.
How do you know that it's a guy?🤔
Ved always brings romance 😂😂😂
lol🤣oh my maata🤣Hum ladki hain re🤣Originally posted by: Trista101
How do you know that it's a guy?🤔
I m 100% sure U hv read all the chapters. Romance is literally oozing in the story.
bhaiya I'm your behena🤣Aap humko ladka samjh liye😭🤣
Siddiquie is my surname, I'm Isra here👍🏼
I don't seem to understand. Are you talking about IF Intelligence Olympiad?Originally posted by: lateuser1234
I m importing talent from IF for u guys so that they can help nd u r blaming me. not fair.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0