Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Darling I called you here, mere tags kaam.nahi kar rahe, wanna play this game?
You know I have exhausted my data posting the VM. I have no data remained to be around anymore. 😆
You have fun. 🤗
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Darling I called you here, mere tags kaam.nahi kar rahe, wanna play this game?
You know I have exhausted my data posting the VM. I have no data remained to be around anymore. 😆
You have fun. 🤗
tumhe rakhni pardegi yeh qismat by Vijay sir 🤣
PS tum se baat krne k liye laptop on krna hoga GIFs k liye🤣
You can post GIFs from your phone too. I would tell you how but I do recall someone adding salt to my wounds three times. 🤗🤗🤗

Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
You know I have exhausted my data posting the VM. I have no data remained to be around anymore. 😆
You have fun. 🤗
Game 29th se hai, take your time😆🤗you know a lot of songs, theme bollywood hai!
hello I heard you watch ishq pe zor nahin
how is the story? do you recommend it
Masoom bacho k tag Kam kiye Kia🤣
As long as the the threads keep going until deadline, more and more people will be invited. 🤣
They started a season 2 of this nonsense🤓Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Mujhe manzoor nahin hai aise qismat
*Breaks suhagan bangles on bed*
Waise did you start watching Rudrakaal? Mera almost khatam hone aaya😆
Completely unrelated but yaad aa gaya🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Game 29th se hai, take your time😆🤗you know a lot of songs, theme bollywood hai!
Themes are different in each round.. not only bollywood based
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
Musafir Cafe review thread- Netflix release Vikrant Massey and Vedika Pinto https://www.instagram.com/p/DbLj513ohAP/?igsh=a3R0ZzJhMjc5OGY0
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Taimur and Jeh’s paparazzi pictures thread
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
3