https://twitter.com/TheBajaoMan/status/1407939366094348290?s=19
Trp is 1.1 previously it was 1.2
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1407941793358913537?s=19
https://twitter.com/TheBajaoMan/status/1407939366094348290?s=19
Trp is 1.1 previously it was 1.2
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1407941793358913537?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Instead of Top 3..This time we are at bottom 3..😐😐😐😐
All thanks to our great writer Saba..😒
Actually every show has increased except Molkki..😲 I guess we are out of Top 20 too..😭
Is week ka to pata tha
Ab next week ka bad jaye
Ab tension ho rahi hai
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Instead of Top 3..This time we are at bottom 3..😐😐😐😐
All thanks to our great writer Saba..😒
Actually every show has increased except Molkki..😲
SSK2 1.1
Udaariyaan 1.6
Mujhe chakkar arahe hai ye show bandh karwake choregi
Jab tak sakshi rahegi nahi badhega
SSK2 1.1
Udaariyaan 1.6
Mujhe chakkar arahe hai ye show bandh karwake choregi
Wow yaar...humare show kya kar diya hai in logo ne 😭
SSK2 1.1
Udaariyaan 1.6
Mujhe chakkar arahe hai ye show bandh karwake choregi
SSK2 at 6:30 is 1.1..And hamara dekho same at a sort of Prime Time slot..😭😭😭
It ll increase only after purvir reunion
Yr ab kya hi bole
Ya to dhanka sa promo nikalde
Sabka badha hai sirf apna hi gira hai😭