Naah ji. Haven't watched that show. Was active on EDKV2 forum and occasionally show up on game threads😆
oh but i wasnt here in edkv 😆
must have just been my imagination 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Naah ji. Haven't watched that show. Was active on EDKV2 forum and occasionally show up on game threads😆
oh but i wasnt here in edkv 😆
must have just been my imagination 😆
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
I think this forum has the least number of fanfics. Koi to kuch to likho. Mujhe bhi padhne ka mauka do. 😒
i thought of so many plots but then edts se time hi nahi mila 🤣
Originally posted by: war_is_peace
oh but i wasnt here in edkv 😆
must have just been my imagination 😆
Koi gal nahi. Yahan mil liye!🤗 You guys are super fun! Really enjoy the discussions that go into this place
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Tere mere beach main kya hai?😆
Pool ka thanda thanda but hamare utarte hi heat up Hone wala pani 🤣
Assumption hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/CQIfiTIhIkC/?utm_medium=copy_link
Didn't see this before. Ye to matlab alag hi level pe promotion chalu hai. 😆
My perception of the line in the song has changed where the word was Chaddar instead of chappal.🤣🤣