Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Yes yes.. Wait and watch ka game hain 🤪 *gulp
Hopefully woh just ek passing cloud hain ..
Just keep her away from my Anokhi. 😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Yes yes.. Wait and watch ka game hain 🤪 *gulp
Hopefully woh just ek passing cloud hain ..
Just keep her away from my Anokhi. 😡
Mujhe thoda gussa aaya Chaand pe.. And it's not because of Anokhi..
Koi guess karo? 😂
Soch rahi hu shaam ke liye bashing post taiyaar kardu
Originally posted by: rumi_dee
Yes yes.. Wait and watch ka game hain 🤪 *gulp
Hopefully woh just ek passing cloud hain ..
Madam yeh cloud apshagun hai
same precap Yaar
I even don’t want to discuss now let’s discuss tomorrow after episode airs on tv but today
“ bhagwaan hey kahan tuuu”
😂😂😂😂😍😍
Mujhe thoda gussa aaya Chaand pe.. And it's not because of Anokhi..
Koi guess karo? 😂
Soch rahi hu shaam ke liye bashing post taiyaar kardu
Kardi na apshagun wali bath
Mujhe thoda gussa aaya Chaand pe.. And it's not because of Anokhi..
Koi guess karo? 😂
Soch rahi hu shaam ke liye bashing post taiyaar kardu
Coz of Shagun! 😡
me too!!
Originally posted by: favjassi
I even don’t want to discuss now let’s discuss tomorrow after episode airs on tv but today
“ bhagwaan hey kahan tuuu”
😂😂😂😂😍😍
Javo behan pooja paat karo
I bet Shaurya will ask laddu from Anokhi during the ceremonies..🤣

N anokhi... ( in her mind )
Laddoo chaahiye.. yeh le..
🤣

Mujhe thoda gussa aaya Chaand pe.. And it's not because of Anokhi..
Koi guess karo? 😂
Soch rahi hu shaam ke liye bashing post taiyaar kardu
Yaa mujhey gussa and darr dono laga chand pey shhh don’t discuss till it airs on tv 🙄😟🤧🤣