Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Yeh thread ko dekh ke lagta hai everyone here is high 🤣
yes Ishq high and also Ishq haiyye☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Autumn_Rose
Yeh thread ko dekh ke lagta hai everyone here is high 🤣
yes Ishq high and also Ishq haiyye☺️
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
That was best..frustration nikal hi di🤣 After that Kartik also came nd trolled her🤣
i couldnt stop laughing 🤣
kartik was like bhai ko life partner chaiyee new dadi nhe ke respect kare
Itna content to mai Oreo ice cream ko dekhke bhi nahi hoti. Ab pata chal gaya in dono ka bilkul Hot Cocoa and Marshmallow wala relation haiOriginally posted by: bhshre95
Ahaan promo mein kitna smile kar raha hai😆 never seen him so content and happy❤️

Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Promo is so beautiful nd dreamy (minus diorrhea part) i wish Ahaan fight everyone nd everything to keep their relation intact.. never let go of Ishqi from his life❤️
I am really scared for Ishqi, she has been through so much already😭 can't see Sarla and dadi gang mercilessly taunting her. I am just sick of it. Just hope Ahaan warns them and makes sure she is respected
Originally posted by: HappyOrNot
i couldnt stop laughing 🤣
kartik was like bhai ko life partner chaiyee new dadi nhe ke respect kare
That was best🤣Kartik can make us laugh wid his straight face nd humour😆
Originally posted by: Piccadilly
I think marriage will happen . Promo is giving positive vibes only . Eventhough everyone will try maximum to separate them they will unite in wedlock at the last moment . Anyways we have reasons to rejoice bcause for one week there will be many Ishqaan moments . Marrriage is on 24 till then there will be many romantic eye locks and sneaking outs and many many romantic moments
this makes me happy ❤️ hope this only happens
Originally posted by: bhshre95
I am really scared for Ishqi, she has been through so much already😭 can't see Sarla and dadi gang mercilessly taunting her. I am just sick of it. Just hope Ahaan warns them and makes sure she is respected
I think Ahaan wont take their crap on Ishqi anymore.. he will support her nd shut up everyone like he did on Ishqi's sangeet..
40 pages already completed🤣 It's not even midnight
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
That was best🤣Kartik can make us laugh wid his straight face nd humour😆
i swear 🤣 he lets u forget all the evilness present around
Now for a month or so he is our only saviour ❤️ dadi +rhea full form mein aayeinge 🤣