Bhaag gaya Ahaan🥳Kartik's ishq pe zor nhi dialogue❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bhaag gaya Ahaan🥳Kartik's ishq pe zor nhi dialogue❤️
Kisine yahan kaha tha na Ahaan will ignore everyone, he kind of did that
Sabko sorry bola and nikal liya🤣
Dadi tried to play sanskaar card but Ahaan ren away and dadi be like-ye kya kar Rhea hai puttar?🤣
the precap is similar na, like we predicted ! xD
now i have faith, after ahaan's stunt today xD that they might marry actually
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
I Ahaan V. Malhtora.. son of... tumhe apni patni sweekar karta hu... ISHQI😆
Thanks so much
I am sorry for this but maaf kardiya meine aaj Ahaan ko. Hogaya thoda redemption. 🤣
OH GOD ROSS RACHEL. 😆
Also , in love with Kartik ❤
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Yeh rhea kya cheez hain. Her mother is asking how will u tell ahaan about your pregnancy. Sae said dont worry . Ladkon ko iske baare main kuch nahin pata nahin hota. I will manage.
🤣 Ladko ko hi zyada pata hota hai 😆
Originally posted by: sumaishu
Yeh rhea kya cheez hain. Her mother is asking how will u tell ahaan about your pregnancy. Sae said dont worry . Ladkon ko iske baare main kuch nahin pata nahin hota. I will manage.
She will blame it on drunk night...
Why is Karthik so dramatic?🤣
Yeh chota bhai apne bade bhai ke pyar ko adhura rehne nahi dega🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Kisine yahan kaha tha na Ahaan will ignore everyone, he kind of did that
Sabko sorry bola and nikal liya🤣
Dadi tried to play sanskaar card but Ahaan ren away and dadi be like-ye kya kar Rhea hai puttar?🤣
lol that was me,,,
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Kisine yahan kaha tha na Ahaan will ignore everyone, he kind of did that
Sabko sorry bola and nikal liya🤣
Dadi tried to play sanskaar card but Ahaan ren away and dadi be like-ye kya kar Rhea hai puttar?🤣
Me Me Me. I said it🤣