But why in fb repeated scene I m thinking
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But why in fb repeated scene I m thinking
arey yaar it was so emotional π³Originally posted by: apurva...
Kya gana chala raha tha yaar.. Darawna sa
I love that song ...it's painfully emotional π₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπππ
Yeh Mukhi itni dawaiyan kyun le tha haiβ
Bacche bhi abhi se calcium khaate hain... Aur mukhi ne bola ki paper yahi chhod do toh woh log lekar chale gaye.. π
Lovely FBs scenes tdayπ₯Ίππ
Fb scenes ache the βΊοΈ
arey yaar it was so emotional π³
I love that song ...it's painfully emotional π₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπππ
I couldn't relate to it
Which song was playing guys ?
The elaborate timetable for Mukhi's medicines makes him look 80+ old man. That was ridiculous time table.π€£Originally posted by: apurva...
Bacche bhi abhi se calcium khaate hain... Aur mukhi ne bola ki paper yahi chhod do toh woh log lekar chale gaye.. π
Originally posted by: apurva...
Bacche bhi abhi se calcium khaate hain... Aur mukhi ne bola ki paper yahi chhod do toh woh log lekar chale gaye.. π
They r the only saving grace in this pathetic track π