no problem 😆 Will try 🤣😓
My mistake 😆
Being busy automatically translates to studying in my dictionary. So I just assumed. 😆
No problem. You can study from tomorrow.
Bye 🤗
I’m tired now 😓
Cant chat much
Good night 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
no problem 😆 Will try 🤣😓
My mistake 😆
Being busy automatically translates to studying in my dictionary. So I just assumed. 😆
No problem. You can study from tomorrow.
Bye 🤗
I’m tired now 😓
Cant chat much
Good night 🤗
Electric current.. shock tab lagta hai jab earthing/grounding nahi hoti.. the big green wire, three pin ka sabse mota wala pin is for grounding.. it saves everyone from electric shock. 🤗
Huh okay i need to read previous thread i guess kuch palle nahi padraha
I’ve not watched a single one 🤷♀️🤣
Main dekh kar bataugi whether it’s ShaKhi or ShauHir for me 😎👀
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
I saw your mhrw thread👏 it's so much of work!! Kudos!!! 🤗
abhi exams khatam ho phir dekhti hu.. dekhungi ki nahi pata nahi. 😆
Thank you ❤️
Up to you ofc 😆
Good luck for exams 🦋
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Electric current.. shock tab lagta hai jab earthing/grounding nahi hoti.. the big green wire, three pin ka sabse mota wala pin is for grounding.. it saves everyone from electric shock. 🤗
Ohhhh like that😆 sorry i guess i am finance wali so dont know itna science.
I’ve not watched a single one 🤷♀️🤣
Main dekh kar bataugi whether it’s ShaKhi or ShauHir for me 😎👀
Dekho
If it’s Shakhi 😵 then ......
I'm a very sensitive person. That's why I get shocked easily 😭
🤣 m sensitive too
ye toh abhi permanent lag raha hain 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 ya ramya n shibani ka alag hi chalraha hai convo shock shock khelrahe
So aadat daalni paregi 😝🤣🙆♀️