I barely touched my books this whole week 😥😂
I was busy with other things
Now I need to catch on studies too
Miss you too 🥺🤧
🤗❤️
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I barely touched my books this whole week 😥😂
I was busy with other things
Now I need to catch on studies too
Miss you too 🥺🤧
🤗❤️
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Lexi... Teri galiyon se hoke majboor chala main bahot door bahot dooorrrr challaaaa....
Ames : thanks for the heads up
Goodnight folks.. see you tomorrow if Lexi doesn't kill me tonight😆
Ah Lexi doesnt kill...
Its not how she works
Karanvir (i hope we are talking about shaurya here😆) is 🔥
Better looking than the ML of MHRW imo 😝🤣
Yes!! Shaury n Ahir are cuties!! Are there VMs on these two? Thread pe milenge?
🤗 thanks for PM!
Karanvir (i hope we are talking about shaurya here😆) is 🔥
Better looking than the ML of MHRW imo 😝🤣
I'm a fan of both of them so no comments 😆
You watch Saakk too?
Karanvir (i hope we are talking about shaurya here😆) is 🔥
Better looking than the ML of MHRW imo 😝🤣
ACP is best tho 😎
I know rightOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Sowwy bahot sare naam padhe to mujhe yaad nahi aa raha tha..
He is 🔥🔥!!
And together ShauHir make us feel warm in our hearts
Rado would know, she has an AT opened for Shaurya & Ahir 😆Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Yes!! Shaury n Ahir are cuties!! Are there VMs on these two? Thread pe milenge?
🤗 thanks for PM!
But i know they are shipped a lot, so VMs hongi toh 🤔
ShaKhi VMs are 🔥
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I barely touched my books this whole week 😥😂
I was busy with other things
Now I need to catch on studies too
Miss you too 🥺🤧
🤗❤️
My mistake 😆
Being busy automatically translates to studying in my dictionary. So I just assumed. 😆
No problem. You can study from tomorrow.
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Accha
I didn’t check then 😆
My notifications are mess
Will reply there afterwards ❤️
Btw you should try MHRW and SAAKK once
Woh sister wala was a sub plot filler because Karanvir was absent from shoot as he was +ve
she left him 😆so it was a good track anyways
Mhrw ka you can see full story on that thread I made 🤣
I saw your mhrw thread👏 it's so much of work!! Kudos!!! 🤗
abhi exams khatam ho phir dekhti hu.. dekhungi ki nahi pata nahi. 😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Yes!! Shaury n Ahir are cuties!! Are there VMs on these two? Thread pe milenge?
🤗 thanks for PM!
I assume this message was for me 👀😂
You should see vms on ShauHir
Deepshii just posted one 20 mins ago 🤣😂
I have index but it’s not updated 😒🤧 ( time nahi mila to do it 😒🤧)
Will PM you link to it 😆
And yes AT k first page pe Shauhir pe Fanfics ke link bhi milenge