Yes.❤️ They both looked great in those episodes. Bal kar diye the miss Bhalla ke. Aur ab dekho kya karata hai🤣
Oh yeah. Bechari🤣
Ek woh valentine wala pink bhi bahot acha tha. I loved it way too much. The earrings were also pretty
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Yes.❤️ They both looked great in those episodes. Bal kar diye the miss Bhalla ke. Aur ab dekho kya karata hai🤣
Oh yeah. Bechari🤣
Ek woh valentine wala pink bhi bahot acha tha. I loved it way too much. The earrings were also pretty
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Oh yeah. Bechari🤣
Ek woh valentine wala pink bhi bahot acha tha. I loved it way too much. The earrings were also pretty
By the way today you are thinking about anokhi and not Shaurya. Aise kaise hua
By the way today you are thinking about anokhi and not Shaurya. Aise kaise hua
I’ve already done for Shaurya 🤣 Sru made a thread in March. I wrote a long post for Shaurya that time. I’m happy they are implementing it now